10. RennbahnPark Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zurück zur Ergebnisliste
Zeitpunkt der Ergebnismeldung: 28.03.2022 08:07
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
MJ18 1 Staszyk, Lennard 3162 -15 57 56 56 56 225
MJ18 2 Ahlvers, Jannick 2231 -3 59 56 59 63 237
MJ18 3 Kienel, Luca 2467 +16 68 59 64 65 256
MJ18 4 Feldhoff, Janne Timm 2497 +44 69 73 75 67 284
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
O 1 Richter, Joris 2006 -37 50 50 51 52 203
O 2 Hartmann, Timo 1494 -26 52 57 53 52 214
O 3 Milzetti, Tobias 1228 -21 60 55 51 53 219
O 4 Baus, Torsten 581 -16 53 59 53 59 224
O 5 Hannawald, Lennart 2301 -15 54 61 55 55 225
O 6 Krippendorf, Marcel 2119 -13 56 59 55 57 227
O 7 Korner, Tobias 2280 -9 55 64 55 57 231
O 8 Schilling, Fabian 2391 -7 56 60 57 60 233
O 8 Fischer, Martin 2817 -7 54 56 62 61 233
O 10 Zopf, Julian 556 -5 55 62 61 57 235
O 10 Voß, Tobias 2815 -5 61 61 61 52 235
O 12 Heise, Timon 3139 -4 60 60 59 57 236
O 13 Hermenau, Michael 1452 -3 55 60 57 65 237
O 13 Friedrich, Justus 2118 -3 58 64 60 55 237
O 15 Hüpper, Ralf 608 -2 69 62 53 54 238
O 16 Kringel, William 2813 -1 58 59 66 56 239
O 17 Zimmermann, Johannes 2533 0 60 60 57 63 240
O 18 Krause, Christian 2630 +2 61 65 60 56 242
O 19 Meurers, Tobias 2029 +4 58 60 62 64 244
O 20 Sörenson Sánchez, Federico José 2106 +7 60 60 65 62 247
O 21 Kaivers, Andreas 1906 +10 62 61 61 66 250
O 22 Deussen, Jens 2124 +13 58 67 64 64 253
O 22 Buchner, Benedict 3040 +13 60 64 61 68 253
O 24 Maier, Julius 3109 +18 59 71 65 63 258
O 25 Münch, Moritz 2170 +27 65 65 70 67 267
O 26 Wendland, Tim 1761 +28 65 70 67 66 268
O 27 Albrecht, Patrick 2489 +32 64 70 66 72 272
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
W 1 Semert, Ann-Katrin 1872 +11 63 63 62 63 251
W 2 Sumowski, Martje 2783 +26 60 63 75 68 266
W 3 Hellstern, Christine 136 +27 67 65 69 66 267
W 4 Milzetti, Jasmin 1937 +49 71 69 72 77 289
W 5 Feldhoff, Finja 2645 +54 70 75 76 73 294
W 6 Weidner, Carina 2224 +58 76 78 73 71 298
W 7 Trapp, Julia 2237 +72 78 77 74 83 312
W 8 Altenberg, Disolina 1710 +85 81 84 83 77 325
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
M40 1 Hacker, Benjamin 1736 -7 55 58 59 61 233
M40 2 Eberts, Jörg 169 -4 62 57 59 58 236
M40 3 Ostendarp, Sven 1865 +10 62 63 60 65 250
M40 4 Konecny, Christoph 1582 +12 61 60 67 64 252
M40 5 Burstyn, Dennis 1861 +13 62 66 61 64 253
M40 6 Koch, Matthias 358 +18 60 66 65 67 258
M40 7 Renner, Tobias 426 +19 61 68 65 65 259
M40 7 Pestotnik, Marc 1565 +19 65 61 64 69 259
M40 9 Klein, Daniel 1445 +22 63 70 66 63 262
M40 9 Cassel, Jens 1444 +22 68 67 68 59 262
M40 11 Scheel, Thorsten 1896 +24 66 74 65 59 264
M40 12 Heiken, Sven 1505 +26 67 63 67 69 266
M40 13 Kollen, Ronnie 3266 +27 65 70 69 63 267
M40 14 Zimmermann, Marc 1720 +59 82 71 71 75 299
M40 DNF Offermanns, Torsten 1764 - 72 69 999 DNF
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
M50 1 Möllemann, Oliver 268 -7 55 61 59 58 233
M50 2 Kattwinkel, Klaus 105 +5 62 62 63 58 245
M50 3 Kraus, Wolfgang 702 +10 61 63 60 66 250
M50 3 Langer, Andreas 1397 +10 62 60 61 67 250
M50 5 Schacht, Oliver 178 +15 63 65 63 64 255
M50 6 Dziuba, Marcus 1253 +18 61 68 68 61 258
M50 7 Haase, Dirk 868 +19 61 67 65 66 259
M50 8 Lüders, Karsten 1639 +21 62 66 61 72 261
M50 9 Heine, Stefan 1017 +23 64 63 67 69 263
M50 10 Hellstern, Frank 116 +31 68 69 65 69 271
M50 10 Ahlvers, Volker 2077 +31 68 69 66 68 271
M50 12 Sawin, Martin 1020 +36 71 71 67 67 276
M50 13 Altenberg, Peter 1607 +39 65 74 64 76 279
M50 14 Syré, Oliver 2032 +58 74 78 74 72 298
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
M60 1 Haag, Rudolf 650 +24 64 72 65 63 264
M60 2 Wegener, Andreas 198 +34 65 68 70 71 274
M60 3 Hennecke, Ulrich 1842 +54 66 78 71 79 294
M60 DNF Hennecke, Peter 1051 - 74 72 999 DNF