9. RennbahnPark Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zurück zur Ergebnisliste
Zeitpunkt der Ergebnismeldung: 04.10.2021 15:37
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
O 1 Hartmann, Timo 1494 -33 50 51 58 48 207
O 2 Meier, Lukas 486 -11 58 60 58 53 229
O 3 Milzetti, Tobias 1228 -5 57 57 64 57 235
M50 1 Möllemann, Oliver 268 -4 55 56 68 57 236
O 4 Ahlvers, Jannick (MJ18) 2231 +7 61 60 67 59 247
O 4 Strott, David 1711 +7 64 60 62 61 247
O 6 Krippendorf, Marcel 2119 +8 58 61 67 62 248
O 7 Friedrich, Justus 2118 +11 58 59 70 64 251
M50 2 Kattwinkel, Klaus 105 +11 59 62 67 63 251
O 7 Meurers, Tobias 2029 +11 56 68 66 61 251
M40 1 Scheel, Thorsten 1896 +17 63 67 63 64 257
M50 3 Dunker, Lars 2000 +17 64 63 63 67 257
M50 4 Schacht, Oliver 178 +18 60 64 68 66 258
O 9 Schmitt, Andreas 2459 +18 65 65 66 62 258
O 10 Kaivers, Andreas 1906 +19 65 65 64 65 259
M50 5 Kraus, Wolfgang 702 +20 60 69 71 60 260
M40 2 Cassel, Jens 1444 +20 60 69 73 58 260
O 11 Krause, Christian 2630 +20 65 62 62 71 260
M40 3 Funke, Frank 2658 +22 64 64 67 67 262
M40 3 Bode, Elmar 1631 +22 67 67 66 62 262
O 12 Deussen, Jens 2124 +24 63 63 73 65 264
M50 6 Hellstern, Frank 116 +27 66 64 71 66 267
O 13 Münch, Moritz 2170 +28 68 65 70 65 268
M50 7 Altenberg, Peter 1607 +30 68 64 75 63 270
M50 8 Heine, Stefan 1017 +31 66 66 71 68 271
M50 8 Strate, Michael 1696 +31 66 65 73 67 271
M50 10 Langer, Andreas 1397 +32 65 72 72 63 272
O 14 Albrecht, Patrick 2489 +33 62 62 79 70 273
M40 5 Deubel, Frank 601 +34 66 66 73 69 274
M50 11 Sawin, Martin 1020 +34 64 69 71 70 274
O 15 Ritter, Fabian 2583 +36 64 66 75 71 276
M60 1 Wegener, Andreas 198 +36 64 70 78 64 276
M40 6 Renner, Tobias 426 +38 65 70 66 77 278
O 16 Werchau, Dennis 2099 +42 76 68 68 70 282
O 17 Spiegelberg, Jens 1628 +44 67 69 78 70 284
M40 7 Rieck, Robin 1767 +45 67 69 82 67 285
O 18 Marschik, Ole 3039 +45 68 74 76 67 285
M50 12 Ahlvers, Volker 2077 +46 63 71 87 65 286
M50 13 Syré, Oliver 2032 +47 69 70 78 70 287
M50 14 Hartmann, Carsten 1493 +50 70 66 74 80 290
M60 2 Hennecke, Ulrich 1842 +50 67 75 74 74 290
W 1 Hellstern, Christine 136 +51 72 72 76 71 291
M50 15 Balduhn, Dirk 825 +52 72 71 78 71 292
M50 16 Berg, Ulrich 1769 +56 69 76 79 72 296
M60 3 Hennecke, Peter 1051 +58 69 74 76 79 298
M40 8 Aretz, Tim 2294 +59 74 74 82 69 299
M50 17 Sebrantke, Armin 2127 +62 74 74 78 76 302
W 2 Altenberg, Disolina 1710 +62 67 80 82 73 302
W 3 Dunker, Martina 2165 +67 71 73 83 80 307
W 3 Milzetti, Jasmin 1937 +67 71 75 84 77 307
M60 4 Siggi, Paul 1030 +71 74 77 84 76 311
W 5 Host, Daniela 1811 +79 79 75 85 80 319
W 6 Podschwatke, Angela 2129 +99 87 81 87 84 339
M60 5 Amme, Robert 848 +103 84 79 89 91 343
W 7 Altenberg, Nadine 2135 +112 83 92 86 91 352
W 8 Röttger, Silke 2663 +141 94 90 97 100 381
O DNF Stroop, Sebastian 1873 - 65 65 999 999 DNF
O DNF von Häring, Max 1611 - 73 66 999 999 DNF
M40 DNF Ackerhans, Jan 1796 - 66 76 999 999 DNF
M50 DNF Ladjanszki, Thomas 2078 - 71 74 999 999 DNF
M40 DNF Dreihahn, Mark 817 - 999 DNF
W DNF Semert, Ann-Katrin 1872 - 71 69 999 999 DNF