2. Sängerstadt Open

Die offizielle Ergebnisliste des Turniers. Zurück zur Ergebnisliste
Zeitpunkt der Ergebnismeldung: 24.08.2021 17:37
Division # Name f.Div GT# par R1 R2 R3 R4 Gesamt Kommentar
O 1 Braun, Jerome 146 -28 51 55 49 45 200
O 2 Gebur, Christopher 1275 -15 55 53 53 52 213
M40 1 Erdmann, Jens 580 -11 52 59 51 55 217
O 3 Cronacher, Martin 1468 -10 55 53 58 52 218
MJ18 1 Bilke, Jonas 2774 -8 55 54 58 53 220
O 4 Barwisch, Scott 2788 -8 57 54 58 51 220
M40 2 Dörken, Martin 589 -8 52 58 53 57 220
M50 1 Möllemann, Oliver 268 -6 57 56 55 54 222
O 5 Kringel, William 2813 -4 57 56 59 52 224
M40 3 Jillich, Christian 2612 -3 58 54 58 55 225
O 6 Ilin, Ivan 2255 -1 54 60 56 57 227
W 1 Faber, Antonia 1435 +1 59 56 58 56 229
M50 2 Haase, Dirk 868 +1 60 55 56 58 229
O 7 Knapper, Tim 2763 +3 60 54 58 59 231
M40 4 Hetzner, Claus-Peter 509 +4 60 60 55 57 232
O 8 Schulz, Darius 2666 +5 58 59 58 58 233
O 9 Faber, Michael 1274 +7 58 57 64 56 235
M40 5 Linnicke, Ronny 506 +7 60 57 63 55 235
O 10 Zickert, Christoph 2753 +8 63 56 60 57 236
O 10 Strott, David 1711 +8 62 62 56 56 236
O 12 Scholder, Felix 2457 +9 58 59 61 59 237
MJ18 2 Strampe, Bela 2855 +9 59 60 61 57 237
M50 3 Braun, George 150 +10 60 58 58 62 238
O 13 Hagen, Marcel 2022 +10 60 62 61 55 238
M40 6 Konecny, Christoph 1582 +11 57 59 65 58 239
O 14 Stadler, Philipp 129 +12 60 59 59 62 240
M40 7 Koch, Matthias 358 +12 60 58 60 62 240
O 14 Drefers, Rainer 669 +12 61 62 56 61 240
M40 7 Kachlock, Nicola 1217 +12 56 59 57 68 240
M50 4 Langer, Andreas 1397 +13 60 61 60 60 241
W 2 Fischer, Susann 279 +14 62 70 54 56 242
M40 9 Pestotnik, Marc 1565 +16 64 57 65 58 244
MJ18 3 Seßler, Luca 2833 +17 61 62 55 67 245
O 16 Lange, Niklas 2404 +18 67 56 66 57 246
M40 10 Jehle, Michael 578 +19 63 60 64 60 247
O 17 Richter, Hannes 2256 +19 64 64 61 58 247
O 18 Schlatt, Ferdinand 2622 +20 60 63 64 61 248
O 19 Thomas, Alexander 2785 +23 59 68 62 62 251
O 19 Fröhlich, Michael 2769 +23 64 63 60 64 251
M50 5 Küpper, Axel 2854 +25 65 61 61 66 253
M40 11 Unterberg, Felix 1104 +26 65 64 62 63 254
M40 11 Horenburg, Thomas 962 +26 66 63 65 60 254
M50 6 Berg, Ulrich 1769 +27 65 64 66 60 255
O 21 Frei, Fabian 1714 +27 60 68 62 65 255
M40 13 Neubauer, Stefan 2732 +29 64 62 66 65 257
M60 1 Ketz, Manfred 567 +29 63 62 64 68 257
O 22 Ahne, Thomas 2801 +30 61 66 65 66 258
M50 7 Harthus, Andreas 1891 +31 66 61 67 65 259
O 23 Jolie, Lenny 2158 +32 65 61 69 65 260
O 24 Blick, Gunnar 2163 +33 62 66 69 64 261
M60 2 Haag, Rudolf 650 +33 67 65 65 64 261
O 25 Schmidt, Philipp 2797 +35 68 68 64 63 263
O 26 Hauber, Roger 2417 +36 70 63 62 69 264
W 3 Schwarz, Alessa 255 +39 65 58 71 73 267
MJ18 4 Faber, Frederik 2193 +40 74 72 57 65 268
M60 3 Teuchert, Peter 1958 +43 73 68 64 66 271
O 27 Karwig, Max 2322 +43 63 71 66 71 271
O 28 Schneider, Franz 2786 +47 68 69 68 70 275
M50 8 Büttner, Kay 1110 +47 71 68 66 70 275
O 29 Rohrmann, Alexander 2810 +53 72 72 68 69 281
M60 4 Kucera, Harald 156 +54 64 70 79 69 282
W 4 Krieg, Sara 2134 +59 70 73 79 65 287
M60 5 Weper, Willie (M70) 1799 +70 73 79 74 72 298
W 5 Henjes-Kunst, Marieke 2406 +75 71 81 73 78 303
W 5 Mai, Mandy 2802 +75 78 72 78 75 303
MJ18 5 Faber, Fiona 2501 +76 77 71 80 76 304
W 7 Izzo, Sigrid 2004 +87 84 77 79 75 315
W 8 Meisel, Mara Anna 2780 +95 81 82 82 78 323
W 9 Trebeß, Friederike 2768 +127 91 87 90 87 355
M40 DNF Kratochvil, Philipp 591 - 65 73 71 999 DNF
M50 DNF Thiel, Joachim 1098 - 86 94 999 999 DNF